Dosavadní výsledky

 

skupina datum výkop soupeři výsledek info
A 7.1.2012 10:00 Malá Hraštice – Řepy B 4:3 (3:0)  
A 7.1.2012 12:00 ČZU – Přední Kopanina U19 2:4 (1:1)  
A 7.1.2012 14:00 Rudná – Košíře 4:0 (2:0)  
B 8.1.2012 10:00 Smíchov – Olymp 2:2 (-:-)  
B 8.1.2012 12:00 Velké Přílepy – SKS B 1:9 (-:-)  
B 8.1.2012 14:00 SKS U19 – Krňany 4:4 (2:2)  
             
A 14.1.2012 10:00 Přední Kopanina U19 – Rudná 4:8 (2:4)  
A 14.1.2012 12:00 Řepy B – ČZU 4:2 (2:0)  
A 14.1.2012 14:00 Bílá Hora U19 – Malá Hraštice 0:5 (0:1)  
B 15.1.2012 10:00 SKS B – Smíchov 5:0 (2:0)  
B 15.1.2012 12:00 Krňany – Velké Přílepy 2:2 (0:2)  
B 15.1.2012 14:00 Velká Černoc – SKS U19 5:3 (4:3)  
             
A 21.1.2012 10:00 Košíře – Přední Kopanina U19 4:3 (2:3)  
A 21.1.2012 12:00 Rudná – Řepy B 4:0 (1:0)  
A 21.1.2012 14:00 ČZU – Bílá Hora U19 1:3 (0:0)  
B 22.1.2012 10:00 Smíchov – Krňany 1:3 (1:0)  
B 22.1.2012 12:00 Olymp – SKS B 1:10 (0:6)  
B 22.1.2012 14:00 Velké Přílepy – Velká Černoc 4:4 (2:2)  
             
A 28.1.2012 14:00 Řepy B – Košíře 5:1 (-:-) Změna!
A 28.1.2012 12:00 Bílá Hora U19 – Rudná 0:10 (0:5)  
A 29.1.2012 16:00 Malá Hraštice – ČZU 2:1 (0:0) Změna!
B 29.1.2012 10:00 SKS U19 – Velké Přílepy 2:2 (6:1)  
B 29.1.2012 12:00 Krňany – Olymp 9:1 (-:-)  
B 29.1.2012 14:00 Velká Černoc – Smíchov 6:2 (-:-)  
             
A 4.2.2012 10:00 Košíře – Bílá Hora U19 7:0 (3:0)  
A 4.2.2012 12:00 Přední Kopanina U19 – Řepy B 2:2 (2:0)  
A 4.2.2012 14:00 Rudná – Malá Hraštice 3:2 (3:2)  
B 5.2.2012 10:00 Čechie Smíchov – SKS U19 1:1 (0:1)  
B 5.2.2012 12:00 Olymp – Velká Černoc 3:5 (2:3)  
B 5.2.2012 14:00 SKS B – Krňany 7:1 (3:0)  
             
A 11.2.2012 10:00 Bílá Hora U19 – Přední Kopanina U19 1:4 (0:2)  
A 11.2.2012 12:00 Malá Hraštice – Košíře 5:3 (1:3)  
A 11.2.2012 14:00 ČZU – Rudná 2:3 (1:0)  
B 12.2.2012 10:00 SKS U19 – Olymp 5:0 (3:0)  
B 12.2.2012 12:00 Velká Černoc – SKS B 3:7 (1:1)  
B 12.2.2012 14:00 Velké Přílepy – Smíchov 4:0 (2:0)  
             
A 18.2.2012 10:00 Řepy B  – Bílá Hora U19 -:- (-:-)  
A 18.2.2012 12:00 Přední Kopanina U19 – Malá Hraštice -:- (-:-)  
A 18.2.2012 14:00 Košíře – ČZU -:- (-:-)  
B 19.2.2012 10:00 SKS B – SKS U19 -:- (-:-)  
B 19.2.2012 12:00 Olymp – Velké Přílepy -:- (-:-)  
B 19.2.2012 14:00 Krňany – Velká Černoc -:- (-:-)